Ian leversidge's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
17
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Rocky Balboa
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Scrubs
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Wedding Singer
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Matchstick Men
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Definitely, Maybe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Family Guy
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 214