Icbilling's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Julie & Julia
2009, in 0 top lists Check