Iceman71's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
4
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
6
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
9
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
11
V
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
16
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
21
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67