Iewgnitush's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
15
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
25
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 146