Indiethomas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
35
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Love, Rosie
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Splash
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Horns
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Angus, Thongs and Perfect Snogging
2008 — a.k.a. Angus, Thongs and Full-Frontal Snogging, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Final Girls
2015, in 1 top list Check -
37
Gnomeo & Juliet
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38