Inesbb_m's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
6
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
21
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check