Ivan6655321's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
43
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
56
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
113
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
82
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Kisapmata
1981, in 1 top list Check -
40
Greetings
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
99
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
72
Mujeres al borde de un ataque de "nervios"
1988 — a.k.a. Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown, in 17 top lists Check -
39
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
42
Himala
1982 — a.k.a. Miracle, in 1 top list Check -
21
City After Dark
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
57
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
54
La notte
1961 — a.k.a. The Night, in 13 top lists Check -
61
Le fantôme de la liberté
1974 — a.k.a. The Phantom of Liberty, in 7 top lists Check -
117
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
116
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
115
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
114
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
112
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
111
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
110
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
109
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
108
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117