Jablonmat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
13
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
21
The Basketball Diaries
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Uncut Gems
2019, in 4 top lists -
24
Good Time
2017, in 2 top lists -
25
Busanhaeng
2016 — a.k.a. Train to Busan, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46