Jakob_Junior's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Cold in July
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
10
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
Lone Survivor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
20
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Lo and Behold: Reveries of the Connected World
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54