James_mccullen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
4
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
6
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
14
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
18
The Gore Gore Girls
1972, in 1 top list Check -
19
Blood Feast
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Female Trouble
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Maniac
1980, in 1 top list Check -
25
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Forbidden Zone
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 231