Jamesgloverallucard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bubble Boy
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Black Cat
1934, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Bellboy
1960, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Romper Stomper
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Nowhere
1997, in 1 top list Check -
6
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Silent Night, Deadly Night 2
1987, in 0 top lists Check