Jammyjammie2001's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
11
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
17
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check