Janniina's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
2
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Captain Corelli's Mandolin
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Dreamgirls
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Napapiirin sankarit
2010 — a.k.a. Lapland Odyssey, in 1 top list Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33