Janobta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
49
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
33
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
40
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
39
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
34
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
51
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
97
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
106
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
76
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
72
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 106