Japhyryder's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
60
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
113
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
95
Ocean's Eleven
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
30
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
38
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
137
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
93
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
103
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
96
White Men Can't Jump
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
136
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
156
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
39
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
89
Six Degrees of Separation
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
117
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
120
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
127
Sex Drive
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
65
I'm Still Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85