Jarus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
24
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39