Jase1014's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
23
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
25
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117