JaymeKarales23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
3
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
4
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Salem's Lot
1979, in 1 top list Check -
6
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
7
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
Silver Bullet
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
25
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44