Jazzyfly12's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
La chienne
1931 — a.k.a. La Chienne, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check