Jdb82's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Soldaat van Oranje
1977 — a.k.a. Soldier of Orange, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check