Jdevans303707's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
18
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
21
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53