Jeanine1987's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
32
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
30
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
25
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
34
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Hunt for the Wilderpeople
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
38
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38