Jeffrey92's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
14
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
17
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30