Jelle83's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forushande
2016 — a.k.a. The Salesman, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Transit
2018, in 1 top list -
3
The Square
2017, in 5 top lists -
4
Us
2019, in 7 top lists -
5
The Favourite
2018, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Manbiki kazoku
2018 — a.k.a. Shoplifters, in 10 top lists -
8
Free Solo
2018, in 1 top list -
9
The Meyerowitz Stories (New and Selected)
2017, in 0 top lists -
10
Night Comes On
2018, in 0 top lists -
11
Umi yori mo mada fukaku
2016 — a.k.a. After the Storm, in 0 top lists Check -
12
A Most Violent Year
2014, in 1 top list Check -
13
All Is Lost
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Winter on Fire: Ukraine's Fight for Freedom
2015, in 1 top list Check -
15
Nelyubov
2017 — a.k.a. Loveless, in 2 top lists -
16
The Lunchbox
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Icarus
2017, in 1 top list -
19
The Look of Silence
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
20
First Reformed
2017, in 4 top lists -
21
The Vietnam War
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
22
This Is Us
2016, in 0 top lists -
23
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
24
I, Daniel Blake
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Zero Days
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 138