Jeoangelo_chicoelamparo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
8
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
And the Band Played On
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Prayers for Bobby
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Casanova
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
22
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
23
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Keep the Lights On
2012, in 1 top list Check -
25
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 324