Jimmy2608's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
A Night at the Opera
1935, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
9
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Dirty Dozen
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Quiet Man
1952, in 15 top lists Check -
14
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
16
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
18
One, Two, Three
1961, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Wrong Man
1956, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Plácido
1961 — a.k.a. Placido, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Martín (Hache)
1997 — a.k.a. Martin (H), in 0 top lists Check -
24
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
25
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31