Jnewell_2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
18
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
21
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38