Joannaeveliina's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Earthlings
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Grey's Anatomy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
16
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
19
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
23
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check