JoJolito's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
17
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
21
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
22
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28