Jonasc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
14
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 168