Jonnar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
2
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
24
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
25
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41