Jorjorbinx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Shallow Grave
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
10
A Life Less Ordinary
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check