Josh_Vince's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
3
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Fainaru fantajî sebun adobento chirudoren
2005 — a.k.a. Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
15
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
22
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129