Jpgjermo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33