Jpit's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Beoning
2018 — a.k.a. Burning, in 8 top lists -
0
Rizi
2020 — a.k.a. Days, in 1 top list -
1
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
4
10 timer til Paradis
2012 — a.k.a. Teddy Bear, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Good Time
2017, in 2 top lists -
7
Sonachine
1993 — a.k.a. Sonatine, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Sono otoko, kyôbô ni tsuki
1989 — a.k.a. Violent Cop, in 4 top lists Check -
9
3-4 x jûgatsu
1990 — a.k.a. Boiling Point, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Kizzu ritân
1996 — a.k.a. Kids Return, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Rover
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Cruising
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
To Live and Die in L.A.
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Kuutamosonaatti
1988 — a.k.a. The Moonlight Sonata, in 1 top list Check -
19
Maa on syntinen laulu
1973 — a.k.a. The Earth Is a Sinful Song, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Tuntematon sotilas
1985 — a.k.a. The Unknown Soldier, in 1 top list Check -
21
Calamari Union
1985, in 1 top list Check -
22
Zombie ja Kummitusjuna
1991 — a.k.a. Zombie and the Ghost Train, in 1 top list Check -
23
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47