Jsuislacarte's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
148
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
147
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
146
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
145
Monkey Man
2024, in 0 top lists -
144
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
143
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
142
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
141
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
140
Saw X
2023, in 0 top lists -
139
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
138
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
137
Gojira -1.0
2023 — a.k.a. Godzilla Minus One, in 2 top lists -
136
Vampire humaniste cherche suicidaire consentant
2023 — a.k.a. Humanist Vampire Seeking Consenting Suicidal Person, in 0 top lists -
135
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
134
Spider-Man: Across the Spider-Verse
2023, in 9 top lists -
133
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
132
Shurayukihime
1973 — a.k.a. Lady Snowblood, in 3 top lists Check -
131
L'aile ou la cuisse
1976 — a.k.a. The Wing and the Thigh, in 0 top lists Check -
130
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
129
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
128
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
127
The Menu
2022, in 1 top list -
126
Glass Onion
2022, in 0 top lists -
125
Incroyable mais vrai
2022 — a.k.a. Incredible But True, in 0 top lists -
124
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 148