Jumpingmice's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Outsiders
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
6
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Producers
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
My Suicide
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Peacock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
13
East of Eden
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Drugstore Cowboy
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
17
All That Jazz
1979, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Cobain: Montage of Heck
2015, in 0 top lists Check