Junssius's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Stay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Pay It Forward
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Copycat
1995, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72