Jupiterbrando's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
43
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
41
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
40
O.J.: Made in America
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
39
Atlanta
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Mr. Robot
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
36
Fargo
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
33
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
32
Stop Making Sense
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Too Many Cooks
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
29
The Simpsons: Homer's Enemy
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Seinfeld: The Outing
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
26
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
25
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Nathan for You
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Lost: Through the Looking Glass: Part 1
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Wire: Middle Ground
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43