Jupiterbrando's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
40
O.J.: Made in America
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
43
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
25
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
26
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
37
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
The Sweet Hereafter
1997, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
12
American Movie
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
33
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
42
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
30
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
32
Stop Making Sense
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
41
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43