Jurgeo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Escape from Alcatraz
1979, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Defiance
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
10
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
18
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Simon
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85