Jusisan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mies vailla menneisyyttä
2002 — a.k.a. The Man Without a Past, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Edge of Darkness
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
3
A Close Shave
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
5
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
6
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
12
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
14
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check