Jussi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Miesten vuoro
2010 — a.k.a. Steam of Life, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Paper Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
18
Kukushka
2002 — a.k.a. The Cuckoo, in 1 top list Check -
19
Bound
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
21
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Smoke
1995, in 1 top list Check -
24
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Chase
1966, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69