K_and_silent_m's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
26
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
42
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
43
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
45
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
47
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
48
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
49
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
54
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
60
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
61
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
63
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check