Kaikoshimoro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
22
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 142