Kaji's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Jo
2007 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone, in 1 top list Check -
11
Sennen joyû
2001 — a.k.a. Millennium Actress, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
13
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Shurayukihime
1973 — a.k.a. Lady Snowblood, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Mad Men
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Frasier
1993, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26