Kaksikette's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
4
My Suicide
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Snake Pit
1948, in 4 top lists Check -
6
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Punishment Park
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Forgotten Silver
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Polytechnique
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
Head
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32