Kalashnikov94's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
3
No Man's Land
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Gekijouban Steins;Gate: Fuka ryouiki no dejavu
2013 — a.k.a. Steins Gate the Movie: Load Region of Déjà vu, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Chi-Raq
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check -
38
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check