Kapricious's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check