Kapww's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Shine a Light
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check